Under 18 Regionale 2017/2018

ROSTER

NR.COGNOMENOME
MarabottiRiccardo
SantiniLuca
MazzeiAlessandro
FranciMatteo
GuerrieroAlessandro
PoggiGiacomo
VanniEmilio
PucciniFrancesco
ManettiGiacomo
FerkoFjorelo
PoggettiMattia
D’OnofrioMarco
PersichettiTommaso
RivillitoFrancesco
MalfantiAlessio
MarabottoElia
BerniRiccardo

ALLENATORE: Riccardo Gucci

ASSIST. ALLENATORE: Maurizio Caciagli

DIRIGENTE RESP.: Gianni Berni


CALENDARIO GARE

PRIMA FASE (GIRONE A)
DataOraGaraRisultatoImpianto di gioco
21/10/201718:30ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - MELORIA BASKET 2000 A. DIL.49 - 51Palasport Tenda Piombino
29/10/201718:30BASKET 2000 ARCIDOSSO - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET85 - 39Palazzetto Arcidosso
04/11/201718:30ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO84 - 39Palasport Tenda Piombino
11/11/201718:00A.S.D. CUS PISA - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET65 - 51Palestra CUS
19/11/201711:30ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - U.S.DIL. LIVORNO BASKET69 - 71Palasport Tenda Piombino
26/11/201711:00ASD BASKET DONORATICO - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET48 - 56Palestra Comunale Donoratico
03/12/201718:00A.S. DIL. ARGENTARIO BASKET - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET74 - 41Palestra Porto S.Stefano
09/12/201718:30ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - GEA BASKETBALL47 - 58Palasport Tenda Piombino
17/12/201718:00U.S. BASKET SEI ROSE - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET64 - 68Tensostruttura Rosignano
06/01/201817:30MELORIA BASKET 2000 A. DIL. - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET52 - 44Palestra Via Pera
13/01/201818:30ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - BASKET 2000 ARCIDOSSO46 - 71Palasport Tenda Piombino
21/01/201811:30A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET58 - 69Palestra Cecioni
27/01/201818:30ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - A.S.D. CUS PISA45 - 48Palasport Tenda Piombino
04/02/201811:00U.S.DIL. LIVORNO BASKET - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET63 - 57Palacosmelli
11/02/201809:00ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - ASD BASKET DONORATICO52 - 70Palasport Tenda Piombino
18/02/201811:30ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - A.S. DIL. ARGENTARIO BASKET58 - 65Palasport Tenda Piombino
24/02/201819:30GEA BASKETBALL - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET45 - 53Palasport Grosseto
03/03/201816:00ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - U.S. BASKET SEI ROSE61 - 67Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina
SECONDA FASE – CLASSIFICAZIONE (GIRONE P)
DataOraGaraRisultatoImpianto di gioco
17/03/201819:30LUDEC 91 ASS. SP. DIL. - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET44 - 70Palestra Porcari
25/03/201816:00ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - SBA SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO53 - 47Palasport Tenda Piombino
08/04/201817:30BASKET SESTESE - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET59 - 54Palestra IISS Calamandrei
15/04/201811:15ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - DUKES SANSEPOLCRO53 - 44Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina
19/04/201819:30CASTELFRANCO FROGS - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET57 - 77Palazzetto dello Sport Fucecchio
28/04/201818:30ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - LUDEC 91 ASS. SP. DIL.67 - 44Palasport Tenda Piombino
06/05/201811:30SBA SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET64 - 54Palasport Mario Agata
20/05/201818:00DUKES SANSEPOLCRO - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET57 - 67Palazzetto dello Sport Sansepolcro
24/05/201820:00ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - BASKET SESTESE65 - 51Palasport Tenda Piombino
26/05/201818:30ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - CASTELFRANCO FROGS67 - 70Palasport Tenda Piombino

CLASSIFICA FINALE

PRIMA FASE (GIRONE A)
POSSQUADRAPUNTIPGVPPFPSDIF.
1BASKET 2000 ARCIDOSSO30181531209920289
2A.S. DIL. ARGENTARIO BASKET28181441214952262
3A.S.D. CUS PISA261813511951038157
4MELORIA BASKET 2000 A. DIL.24181261113104667
5U.S. BASKET SEI ROSE22181171105104362
6ASD BASKET DONORATICO20181081165112540
7GEA BASKETBALL101851310531158-105
8U.S.DIL. LIVORNO BASKET101851310681259-191
9ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET10185139891094-105
10A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO0180188671343-476
SECONDA FASE – CLASSIFICAZIONE (GIRONE P)
POSSQUADRAPUNTIPGVPPFPSDIF.
1ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET14107362753790
2BASKET SESTESE141073617488129
3CASTELFRANCO FROGS121064593609-16
4SBA SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO10105558456717
5DUKES SANSEPOLCRO61037489543-54
6LUDEC 91 ASS. SP. DIL.41028483649-166
Formula del campionato