Under 16 Eccellenza 2019/2020

ROSTER:

NR.COGNOMENOME
4BartoliGabriele
6DonatiAbbi
7RiccardiMattia
8TinacciLorenzo
9AlfaranoAlessio
11ManfrediniLorenzo
12GhisuJacopo
14BarbagliaAndrea
15Bernardini RossiAndrea
20BattagliniDario
21VujicLazar
22TafiLeonardo
23D'OnofrioFederico

ALLENATORE: Massimiliano Biancani

ASSIST. ALLENATORE: Marco Angiolini

DIRIGENTE RESP.: Clara Orlando, Eugenio Riccardi


CALENDARIO GARE

PRIMA FASE
DataOraGaraRisultatoImpianto di gioco
29/09/201911:00ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - PALL. DON BOSCO59 - 83Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina
06/10/201911:30A.D. BASKET BIANCOROSSO EMPOLI - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET59 - 52Palestra Lazzeri
14/10/201918:30ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - ASD SCUOLA BASKET DIEGO BOLOGNA60 - 74Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina
20/10/201911:00INVICTUS BASKET LIVORNO - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET62 - 45Palestra Via Pera
25/10/201917:45PRATO BASKET GIOVANE - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET82 - 60Palestra Toscanini
03/11/201911:00ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - FIRENZE BASKETBALL ACADEMY79 - 72Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina
10/11/201911:30US PINO BASKET FIRENZE - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET63 - 62Palacoverciano
17/11/201911:30ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - A.S.DIL. COSTONE SIENA62 - 77Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina
23/11/201916:00ASS. S. DIL. JUVE PONTEDERA - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET82 - 66Palazzetto dello Sport "E.Zoli"
01/12/201911:00ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - A.S. PISTOIA BASKET 200056 - 54Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina
08/12/201911:00VIRTUS SIENA - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET98 - 56Pala Vivaldi
14/12/201917:00PALL. DON BOSCO - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET63 - 59Palasport "B.Macchia"
22/12/201911:00ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - A.D. BASKET BIANCOROSSO EMPOLI58 - 67Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina
06/01/202011:30ASD SCUOLA BASKET DIEGO BOLOGNA - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET72 - 52Palasprint
11/01/202015:30ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - INVICTUS BASKET LIVORNO60 - 70Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina
19/01/202011:00ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - PRATO BASKET GIOVANE45 - 70Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina
26/01/202011:30FIRENZE BASKETBALL ACADEMY - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET73 - 68Palestra Scuola Dino Compagni
02/02/202011:00ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - US PINO BASKET FIRENZE45 - 75Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina
09/02/202011:30A.S.DIL. COSTONE SIENA - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET68 - 62Pala Orlandi
16/02/202011:00ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - ASS. S. DIL. JUVE PONTEDERA69 - 53Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina
23/02/202011:30A.S. PISTOIA BASKET 2000 - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET65 - 51Palacarrara
01/03/202011:00ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - VIRTUS SIENA62 - 72Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina

CLASSIFICA FINALE

PRIMA FASE
POSSQUADRAPUNTIPGVPPFPSDIF.
1VIRTUS SIENA422221116121273339
2INVICTUS BASKET LIVORNO342217515851396189
3ASD SCUOLA BASKET DIEGO BOLOGNA322116515401260280
4US PINO BASKET FIRENZE30221571397133067
5PRATO BASKET GIOVANE302215715701381189
6A.D. BASKET BIANCOROSSO EMPOLI242212101439136079
7PALL. DON BOSCO2221111013831387-4
8A.S. PISTOIA BASKET 2000162281413481383-35
9FIRENZE BASKETBALL ACADEMY122161512881380-92
10A.S.DIL. COSTONE SIENA102251712931453-160
11ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET62231912881554-266
12ASS. S. DIL. JUVE PONTEDERA22112010961682-586
Formula del campionato