Under 14 Regionale 2019/2020

ROSTER:

NR.COGNOMENOME  
4FaggianiPietro
5CristianiTommaso
8PeriniFilippo
10PistolesiTommaso
11MacelloniChristian
12PallantiMirko
14DurantiniAndrea
16RosatiGianmaria
17CentelliFilippo
19FerriJacopo
20CaroppoChristian
21FavilliDavide
22RussoDamiano
23AngioliniDavide

ALLENATORE: Claudio Pistolesi

DIRIGENTE RESP.: Michele Macelloni


CALENDARIO GARE

PRIMA FASE – GIRONE D
DataOraGaraRisultatoImpianto di gioco
27/10/201911:00PALL. DON BOSCO - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET53 - 75Palasport "B.Macchia"
03/11/201915:00ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - U.S.DIL. LIVORNO BASKET91 - 47Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina
10/11/201911:30I.E.S. PISA - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET45 - 88Palazzetto dello Sport Pisa
17/11/201916:00ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - INVICTUS BASKET LIVORNO70 - 39Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina
23/11/201916:00A.S. DIL. ARGENTARIO BASKET - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET41 - 62Palestra Porto S.Stefano
30/11/201915:00ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - U.S. BASKET SEI ROSE ROSIGNANO92 - 21Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina
15/12/201916:00BASKET 2000 ARCIDOSSO - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET48 - 83Palazzetto Arcidosso
03/01/202015:30A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET72 - 78Palestra Cecioni
11/01/202018:00DREAM BASKET PISA - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET39 - 87Paladream Rosso
18/01/202018:00ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - A.S.D. PERIGNANO122 - 16Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina
22/01/202016:30ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - PALLACANESTRO ELBA73 - 65Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina
01/02/202015:00ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - PALL. DON BOSCO106 - 27Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina
08/02/202015:00U.S.DIL. LIVORNO BASKET - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET50 - 94Palacosmelli
16/02/202016:00ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - I.E.S. PISA91 - 40Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina
29/02/202016:00INVICTUS BASKET LIVORNO - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET46 - 72Palestra Via Pera
07/03/202016:00ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - A.S. DIL. ARGENTARIO BASKET*Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina
14/03/202016:00U.S. BASKET SEI ROSE ROSIGNANO - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET*Tensostruttura Rosignano
29/03/202011:00ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - BASKET 2000 ARCIDOSSO*Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina
04/04/202015:00ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO*Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina
19/04/202015:00PALLACANESTRO ELBA - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET*Palestra Portoferraio
02/05/202016:00ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - DREAM BASKET PISA*Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina
10/05/202018:00A.S.D. PERIGNANO - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET*Tensostruttura Casciana

* Gara non disputata


CLASSIFICA FINALE

PRIMA FASE – GIRONE D
POSSQUADRAPUNTIPGVPPFPSDIF.
1ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET30151501284649635
2PALLACANESTRO ELBA26141311119533586
3A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO24141221043562481
4A.S. DIL. ARGENTARIO BASKET2015105801615186
5INVICTUS BASKET LIVORNO16158787579085
6U.S. BASKET SEI ROSE ROSIGNANO121569646942-296
7BASKET 2000 ARCIDOSSO121367645662-17
8PALL. DON BOSCO101459617832-215
9I.E.S. PISA1015510769905-136
10U.S.DIL. LIVORNO BASKET101459698860-162
11DREAM BASKET PISA415213591890-299
12A.S.D. PERIGNANO0150153551203-848
Formula del campionato