Calendario gare ed eventi

Prossime gare ed eventi

Serie D

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
A.S. DIL. CHIESINA BASKET
-
Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina

Under 16 Eccellenza

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
A.S.DIL. COSTONE SIENA
-
Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina

Under 14 Regionale

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
INVICTUS BASKET LIVORNO
-
Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina

Serie D

LELLA BASKET ASD
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
-
Palestra I.T.C. Einaudi

Under 14 Regionale

A.S. DIL. ARGENTARIO BASKET
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
-
Palestra Porto S.Stefano

Under 16 Eccellenza

ASS. S. DIL. JUVE PONTEDERA
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
-
Palazzetto dello Sport "E.Zoli"

Serie D

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
A.S.D. CUS PISA
-
Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina

Under 20 Elite

VALDELSA BASKET
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
-
Pala Francioli
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
U.S. BASKET SEI ROSE ROSIGNANO
-
Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina

Under 14 Regionale

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
U.S. BASKET SEI ROSE ROSIGNANO
-
Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina

Under 16 Eccellenza

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
A.S. PISTOIA BASKET 2000
-
Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina

Serie D

ASD BASKET DONORATICO
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
-
Palestra Comunale Donoratico

Under 20 Elite

ASS. S. DIL. JUVE PONTEDERA
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
-
Palazzetto dello Sport "E.Zoli"

Serie D

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
A.S.D. S.C. VELA BASKET
-
Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina

Under 16 Eccellenza

VIRTUS SIENA
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
-
Pala Vivaldi

Under 20 Elite

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
INVICTUS BASKET LIVORNO
-
Palazzetto L. Giovani

Under 16 Eccellenza

PALL. DON BOSCO
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
-
Palasport "B.Macchia"

Serie D

BOTTEGONE BASKET 2001
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
-
Scuola M.L. King Bottegone

Under 14 Regionale

BASKET 2000 ARCIDOSSO
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
-
Palazzetto Arcidosso

Under 20 Elite

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
SYNERGY VALDARNO
-
Palazzetto L. Giovani

Serie D

LIBERTAS BASKET LUCCA
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
-
Palatagliate

Under 16 Eccellenza

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
A.D. BASKET BIANCOROSSO EMPOLI
-
Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina

Under 14 Regionale

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
-
Palestra Cecioni

Under 14 Regionale

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
PALLACANESTRO ELBA
-
Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina

Under 16 Eccellenza

ASD SCUOLA BASKET DIEGO BOLOGNA
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
-
Palasprint

Under 20 Elite

A.D. BASKET BIANCOROSSO EMPOLI
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
-
Palestra Lazzeri

Under 16 Eccellenza

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
INVICTUS BASKET LIVORNO
-
Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina

Under 14 Regionale

DREAM BASKET PISA
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
-
Paladream Rosso

Serie D

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
BASKET CALCINAIA
-
Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina

Under 20 Elite

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
G.S. BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI ASD
-
Palazzetto L. Giovani

Under 14 Regionale

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
A.S.D. PERIGNANO
-
Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina

Under 16 Eccellenza

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
PRATO BASKET GIOVANE
-
Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina

Serie D

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
FIDES PALLACANESTRO LIVORNO
-
Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina

Under 20 Elite

FIDES PALLACANESTRO LIVORNO
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
-
Palasport "B.Macchia"

Under 16 Eccellenza

FIRENZE BASKETBALL ACADEMY
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
-
Palestra Scuola Dino Compagni

Serie D

CESTISTICA AUDACE PESCIA ASD
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
-
Palazzetto Borrelli

Under 20 Elite

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
VALDELSA BASKET
-
Palazzetto L. Giovani

Under 14 Regionale

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
PALL. DON BOSCO
-
Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina

Serie D

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
GMV BASKET A.DIL.
-
Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina

Under 16 Eccellenza

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
US PINO BASKET FIRENZE
-
Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina

Serie D

BASKET CECINA
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
-
Palasport F. Poggetti

Under 14 Regionale

U.S.DIL. LIVORNO BASKET
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
-
Palacosmelli

Under 16 Eccellenza

A.S.DIL. COSTONE SIENA
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
-
Pala Orlandi

Serie D

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
CASTELFRANCO FROGS
-
Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina

Under 16 Eccellenza

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
ASS. S. DIL. JUVE PONTEDERA
-
Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina

Under 14 Regionale

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
I.E.S. PISA
-
Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina

Under 16 Eccellenza

A.S. PISTOIA BASKET 2000
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
-
Palacarrara

Serie D

G.S. BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI ASD
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
-
Pal. G.Matteoli Bellaria

Under 14 Regionale

INVICTUS BASKET LIVORNO
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
-
Palestra Via Pera

Serie D

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
ASD SHOEMAKERS BASKET MONSUMMANO
-
Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina

Under 16 Eccellenza

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
VIRTUS SIENA
-
Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina

Under 14 Regionale

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
A.S. DIL. ARGENTARIO BASKET
-
Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina

Serie D

A.S. DIL. CHIESINA BASKET
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
-
Palafiume

Serie D

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
LELLA BASKET ASD
-
Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina

Under 14 Regionale

U.S. BASKET SEI ROSE ROSIGNANO
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
-
Tensostruttura Rosignano

Serie D

A.S.D. CUS PISA
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
-
Palestra CUS

Serie D

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
ASD BASKET DONORATICO
-
Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina

Serie D

A.S.D. S.C. VELA BASKET
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
-
Palasport Camaiore

Under 14 Regionale

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
BASKET 2000 ARCIDOSSO
-
Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina

Under 14 Regionale

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO
-
Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina

Serie D

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
BOTTEGONE BASKET 2001
-
Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina

Serie D

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
LIBERTAS BASKET LUCCA
-
Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina

Under 14 Regionale

PALLACANESTRO ELBA
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
-
Palestra Portoferraio

Serie D

BASKET CALCINAIA
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
-
Palazzetto dello Sport Calcinaia

Under 14 Regionale

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
DREAM BASKET PISA
-
Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina

Under 14 Regionale

A.S.D. PERIGNANO
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
-
Tensostruttura Casciana