Under 14 Elite 2017/2018

 

ROSTER

Nr.CognomeNome
5
Zucchelli Daniele
8TinacciLorenzo
10BartoliGabriele
11ManfrediniLorenzo
12GhisuJacopo
13MeiniMirco
14
BarbagliaAndrea
15
Bernardini RossiAndrea
16
GrilliDavide
17DonatiAbbi
19AlfaranoAlessio
20VukobratBoris
21RiccardiMattia
22Tafi Leonardo
23FedorenkoOleh

ALLENATORE: Francesco Baroni

ASSIST. ALLENATORE: Matteo Gistri

DIRIGENTE RESP.: Clara Orlando


CALENDARIO GARE

GIRONE A
DataOraGaraRisultatoImpianto di gioco
29/10/201711:00ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - CESTISTICA AUDACE PESCIA ASD74 - 44Pal.Com.'' La Pieve'
11/11/201717:30INVICTUS BASKET LIVORNO - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET85 - 73Palestra Via Pera
19/11/201711:00ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - A.S. PISTOIA BASKET 200054 - 56Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina
25/11/201717:30A.S.D. LAURENZIANA BASKET - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET55 - 58Palazzetto dello Sport Paolo Valenti
02/12/201719:00BASKET CECINA - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET54 - 65Palasport F. Poggetti
10/12/201711:00A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CALENZANO - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET65 - 53Palestra Mascagni
21/12/201718:00ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET58 - 57Palazzetto S.Concordio
07/01/201811:00ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - PALL. DON BOSCO65 - 73Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina
11/01/201818:00ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - C.S. ETRUSCA BASKET59 - 55Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina
14/01/201809:30GMV BASKET A.DIL. - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET41 - 53Palestra Comunale San Giuliano Terme
21/01/201817:00SANCAT A.S. DIL. - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET69 - 45Pala Sancat
28/01/201811:15BOTTEGONE BASKET JUNIOR - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET50 - 61Scuola M.L. King Bottegone
03/02/201818:30CESTISTICA AUDACE PESCIA ASD - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET83 - 57Palazzetto Borrelli
18/02/201811:00ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - INVICTUS BASKET LIVORNO76 - 73Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina
24/02/201814:30A.S. PISTOIA BASKET 2000 - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET68 - 69Palacarrara
04/03/201811:00ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - A.S.D. LAURENZIANA BASKET66 - 55Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina
11/03/201811:00ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - BASKET CECINA91 - 57Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina
18/03/201811:00ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CALENZANO65 - 50Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina
24/03/201817:30C.S. ETRUSCA BASKET - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET61 - 71Palestra Com.Ponte a Egola
08/04/201811:00ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA71 - 36Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina
15/04/201811:00PALL. DON BOSCO - ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET69 - 70Palasport "B.Macchia"
19/04/201817:00ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - SANCAT A.S. DIL.63 - 69Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina
22/04/201811:00ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - GMV BASKET A.DIL.59 - 50Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina
06/05/201811:00ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET - BOTTEGONE BASKET JUNIOR75 - 49Palazzetto dello Sport Venturina

CLASSIFICA FINALE

GIRONE A
POSSQUADRAPUNTIPGVPPFPSDIF.
1PALL. DON BOSCO402420415971228369
2A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CALENZANO382419516031349254
3SANCAT A.S. DIL.362418615981302296
4CESTISTICA AUDACE PESCIA ASD342417715641198366
5ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET322416815501425125
6A.S.D. LAURENZIANA BASKET2824141014581317141
7INVICTUS BASKET LIVORNO2824141015691432137
8ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA2224111313051416-111
9A.S. PISTOIA BASKET 2000162481614081507-99
10C.S. ETRUSCA BASKET142471713711571-200
11GMV BASKET A.DIL.142471712421364-122
12BASKET CECINA82442013311820-489
13BOTTEGONE BASKET JUNIOR22412311491816-667