Calendario gare ed eventi

Prossime gare ed eventi

Serie D 2018/2019

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
ASD BASKET DONORATICO

Under 15 Eccellenza 2018/2019

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
ASS. S. DIL. JUVE PONTEDERA

Under 13 2018/2019 - Seconda Fase

C.S. ETRUSCA BASKET
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET

Under 18 Gold 2018/2019

CMC CENTRO MINIBASKET CARRARA
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET

Under 13 2018/2019 - Seconda Fase

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
POL. ELBA REKORD

Under 15 Eccellenza 2018/2019

PRATO BASKET GIOVANE
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET

Serie D 2018/2019

LELLA BASKET ASD
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET

Esordienti 2018/2019 – Seconda Fase - Girone Gold

BASKET CECINA “B”
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET

Under 18 Gold 2018/2019

G.S. BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI ASD
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET

Serie D 2018/2019

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
FIDES PALLACANESTRO LIVORNO

Under 13 2018/2019 - Seconda Fase

ASS. S. DIL. JUVE PONTEDERA
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET

Esordienti 2018/2019 – Seconda Fase - Girone Gold

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
U.S.DIL. LIVORNO BASKET

Under 15 Eccellenza 2018/2019

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
INVICTUS BASKET LIVORNO

Under 18 Gold 2018/2019

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

Under 13 2018/2019 - Seconda Fase

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
PALL. DON BOSCO

Serie D 2018/2019

BASKET CECINA
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET

Under 18 Gold 2018/2019

ASD PALL.2000 PRATO
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET

Esordienti 2018/2019 – Seconda Fase - Girone Gold

A.S. DIL. PALL. PIOMBINO
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET

Serie D 2018/2019

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
CASTELFRANCO FROGS

Esordienti 2018/2019 – Seconda Fase - Girone Gold

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
BASKET CECINA “A”

Under 18 Gold 2018/2019

PRATO BASKET GIOVANE
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET

Serie D 2018/2019

A.S.DIL. ROSSOBLU’ JUNIOR
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET

Under 13 2018/2019 - Seconda Fase

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
BASKET CALCINAIA

Serie D 2018/2019

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
A.S.D. CUS PISA

Esordienti 2018/2019 – Seconda Fase - Girone Gold

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
CENTRO MINIBASKET DON BOSCO BLU

Under 18 Gold 2018/2019

ASD PALLACANESTRO AGLIANA 2000
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET

Under 13 2018/2019 - Seconda Fase

A.S. DIL. ARGENTARIO BASKET
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET

Serie D 2018/2019

LIBERTAS BASKET LUCCA
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET

Esordienti 2018/2019 – Seconda Fase - Girone Gold

U.S. BASKET SEI ROSE
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET

Under 18 Gold 2018/2019

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
A.DIL. LIB. LIBURNIA BASKET

Serie D 2018/2019

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
BOTTEGONE BASKET 2001

Under 18 Gold 2018/2019

A.S.D. S.C. VELA BASKET
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET

Serie D 2018/2019

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
G.S. BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI ASD

Esordienti 2018/2019 – Seconda Fase - Girone Gold

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
BASKET CECINA “B”

Under 18 Gold 2018/2019

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
BASKET CALCINAIA

Serie D 2018/2019

A.S. DIL. CHIESINA BASKET
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET

Esordienti 2018/2019 – Seconda Fase - Girone Gold

U.S.DIL. LIVORNO BASKET
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET

Under 18 Gold 2018/2019

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
PALL. DON BOSCO

Serie D 2018/2019

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
BASKET CALCINAIA

Esordienti 2018/2019 – Seconda Fase - Girone Gold

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
A.S. DIL. PALL. PIOMBINO

Under 18 Gold 2018/2019

MONTECATINITERME BASKETBALL
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET

Serie D 2018/2019

A.S.D. S.C. VELA BASKET
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET

Esordienti 2018/2019 – Seconda Fase - Girone Gold

BASKET CECINA “A”
ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET

Under 18 Gold 2018/2019

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
ASD MONTEMURLO BASKET

Serie D 2018/2019

ASD VALDICORNIA BASKET
G.S. DIL. PALL. VALDERA